Contenuto principale

  ABRUZZO    
1 Piero Angelini Sez. Teramo ONTAM
3 Filippo Di Donato Sez. Teramo  ONTAM
4 Carlo Iacovella Sez. Guardiagrele  ONTAM
5 Alberto Liberati Assoc. Guide Alpine Ital.  ONTAM
6 Alejandra Meda Sez. Pescara ONTAM
       
  CALABRIA    
1 Diego Festa Sez. Reggio Calabria ONTAM
       
  CAMPANIA     
1 Francesco Carbonara Sez. Napoli ONTAM
2 Agostino Esposito  Sez. Napoli  ONTAM
3 Simone Merola  Sez. Napoli  ONTAM
       
  EMILIA ROMAGNA    
1 Imara Castaldi Sez. Rimini ONTAM
2 Giorgio Maresi Sez. Bologna  ONTAM
3 Roberto Pilati   Sez. Bologna ONTAM
       
  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA    
1 Walter Coletto Sez. Sacile ONTAM
2 Alberto Jogna Prat  Sez. Gemona Del Friuli  ONTAM
       
  LAZIO    
1 Daniele Boninsegni Sez. Rieti ONTAM
2 Cesare Carloni  Sez. Antrodoco ONTAM 
       
  LIGURIA    
1 Pier Maurizio Castelli Sez. Sampierdarena ONTAM 
2 Massimo Palomba Sez. U.L.E. Genova ONTAM 
3 Annibale Salsa Sez. Savona ONTAM 
4 Maria Pia Turbi Sez. Genova-Ligure ONTAM 
5 Valentina Vercelli Sez. Genova-Ligure ONTAM 
       
  LOMBARDIA    
1 Laura Baizini Sez. Bergamo  ONTAM  
2 Giancarlo Brambilla  Sez. Seveso S.Pietro   ONTAM  
3 Uberto Fiorito Sez. Melzo  ONTAM  
4 Itala Ghezzi Sez. Bergamo  ONTAM 
5 Claudio Malanchini Sez. Bergamo  ONTAM 
6 Maria Tacchini Sez. Bergamo  ONTAM 
       
  MARCHE    
1 Andrea Antinori Sez. Macerata ONTAM  
2 Miranda Bacchiani  Sez. Pesaro  ONTAM  
3 Sandro Mecozzi Sez. Ascoli Piceno  ONTAM 
       
  PIEMONTE    
1 Elena Casanova Sez. Alba   ONTAM  
2 Oscar Casanova  Sez. Saluzzo  ONTAM  
       
  PUGLIA    
1 Mario De Pasquale Sez. Bari ONTAM 
       
  SARDEGNA    
1 Lucia Carmela Carreras Sez. Cagliari ONTAM  
2 Susanna Pintus  Sez. Cagliari  ONTAM  
       
  SICILIA    
       
       
  TOSCANA    
1 Riccarda Bezzi Sez. U.L.E. Genova ONTAM   
2 Curzio Casoli  Sez. Bologna ONTAM   
Enzo Eredi  Sez. Cagliari ONTAM
Mario Taiuti Sez. Savona  ONTAM  
       
  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE    
1 Agnoli Marco Sez. Brunico C.A.I. A.A. ONTAM 
2 Mauro Gianni Sez. Bronzolo C.A.I. A.A. ONTAM 
3 Manuel Micheletti  Sez. Laives C.A.I. A.A. ONTAM 
       
  UMBRIA    
1 Giampiero Maffeis Sez. Valdarno Superiore   ONTAM  
       
  VALLE D'AOSTA    
       
  VENETO    
1 Gian Andrea Lorenzoni Sez. Trecenta ONTAM   
2 Antonio Sarzetto  Sez. Treviso ONTAM   
3 Francesca Vettorello  Sez. Treviso ONTAM